Car Covers

Out in the air, there are numerous debris and pollutants that can make your Lexus get dirty really quickly, causing damage to the exterior. Scrapes and scratches can happen when you leave your car parked outside for any length of time. Your car can also simply become dirty quickly, ruining the car wash that you recently got. Protect your car when you're parking it outside with a car cover. They are easily placed over top your vehicle. Keep your car cover safe with a car cover lock to lock that cover in place so it doesn't get stolen or ripped off in severe weather. Car covers also are a great investment to make if you store your vehicle inside in a garage for a long period of time. They can keep dirt and grime off of your vehicle indoors as well and outside. Be sure to choose the car cover that fits your specific vehicle for a perfect fit. Also choose an indoor or outdoor car cover based on your specific needs. Car covers can be easily washed if they get dirty and can be stored in a handy storage bag when not in use. You can find all the car covers you need for your vehicle here at Lexus of Kendall. Check out all of our car cover options below!

71072F6020D5 - : Cushion Cover for Lexus Image

Cushion Cover

Without f sport. NuLuxe, with ventilated, NAP built rioja red.
$613.63
MSRP $658.51
Save $44.88
6.8% Off
1120138040 - : Valve Cover for Lexus Image

Valve Cover

Lexus 11201-38040
LX570. Right.
$568.99
MSRP $610.60
Save $41.61
6.8% Off
7107233M70A0 - : Cushion Cover for Lexus Image

Cushion Cover

JAPAN BUILT. semi-aniline leather ivory.
$1,098.00
MSRP $1,178.31
Save $80.31
6.8% Off
8282120350 - : Battery Cover for Lexus Image

Battery Cover

Lexus 82821-20350
Cover.
$17.74
MSRP $23.60
Save $5.86
24.8% Off
7107178302C2 - : Cushion Cover for Lexus Image

Cushion Cover

Seat cushion components, without f sport, without heated, black/black.
$537.83
MSRP $577.17
Save $39.34
6.8% Off
6921730080B2 - : Handle Cover for Lexus Image

Handle Cover

Frosty pearl.
$16.36
MSRP $21.78
Save $5.42
24.9% Off
8794A30B10E1 - : Outer Cover for Lexus Image

Outer Cover

2008-11. sleek ecru.
$125.43
MSRP $166.91
Save $41.48
24.9% Off
7107553A30E0 - : Seat Cover for Lexus Image

Seat Cover

With premium leather, tan.
$1,046.81
MSRP $1,123.37
Save $76.56
6.8% Off
7107130G60B1 - : Cushion Cover for Lexus Image

Cushion Cover

Without sport seats 10-way cushions & trim. with heat, without perforated gray.
$1,155.97
MSRP $1,240.51
Save $84.54
6.8% Off
7107624070C4 - : Cushion Cover for Lexus Image

Cushion Cover

With RC-F. leather black.
$709.88
MSRP $761.80
Save $51.92
6.8% Off
714850E251C0 - : Pivot Cover for Lexus Image

Pivot Cover

60% side, seat back components, inner.
$18.91
MSRP $25.17
Save $6.26
24.9% Off
7107550K30B4 - : Cushion Cover for Lexus Image

Cushion Cover

Right seat with ottoman with power. gray.
$1,261.36
MSRP $1,353.62
Save $92.26
6.8% Off

No results found for "car cover, vehicle cover". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!