Starter Solenoids

Starter Solenoid
28150-74230
Other Names: Solenoid, Switch Assembly, Main More
Replaces: 28150-03080
Description: ES300 More
Notes: Included With Starter Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Lexus:
    • ES300
$100.89
$72.79
$100.89
$72.79
Starter Solenoid
28150-74270
Other Names: Solenoid, Switch Assembly, Main More
Replaces: 28150-03100
Description: ES300 More
Notes: Included With Starter Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Lexus:
    • ES300,
    • RX300
$125.90
$90.83
$125.90
$90.83
Starter Solenoid
28226-28051
Other Names: Solenoid, Kit, Repair Service More
Replaces: 28226-28050
Description: NX200t. RX350L. ES350. RX330. ES330. ES300. Japan built. More
Notes: Included With Starter. More
Fits:
  • Lexus:
    • ES300,
    • ES330,
    • ES350,
    • NX200t,
    • NX300h,
    • RX330,
    • RX350,
    • RX350L,
    • RX450hL
  • 4 more
$113.84
$82.13
$113.84
$82.13
Starter Solenoid
28150-40090
Other Names: Solenoid, Switch Assembly, Main More
Replaces: 28150-28060
Description: NX300. 3.5L. More
Notes: Included With Starter. More
Fits:
  • Lexus:
    • ES350,
    • NX300,
    • NX300h
$111.36
$80.34
$111.36
$80.34
Starter Solenoid
28226-24120
Other Names: Kit, Repair Service More
Notes: Included With Starter. More
Fits:
  • Lexus:
    • UX200
$280.46
$210.76
$280.46
$210.76

No results found for "starter solenoids". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!